D-Link DEM-302S-BXD

 

- цена от 1100.75 руб.
старая цена: 1295руб.
Артикул: 726
На складе: 11
До конца акции осталось 21 часов

 D-Link DEM-302S-BXD Трансивер D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP WDM 1000BaseBX (TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm) ПроизводительD-Link · Гарантия, мес:12Трансивер D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP WDM 1000BaseBX (TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm)